Северный административный округ

Наши партнеры

№ПП Наименование представительств Контактное лицо Почта Телефон Адрес
1 Архангельск Дмитриева Наталья Владимировна institute-info29@yandex.ru (8182) 23-01-97 163062, г. Архангельск, ул.Тимме, д. 25, кабинет 304
2 Астрахань Ляпина Галина Михайловна astrahan@diobraz.ru 8-906-59-43-32 414000, г. Астрахань, ул. Ленина, 20 ,оф.807
3 Барнаул Маштакова Наталья Дмитриевна cdo22@bk.ru (3852) 52-95-93; 56-73-83 656049, г. Барнаул, проспект Ленина,54 Б
4 Беларусь Ганжин Павел Равшанович info0@yandex.ru 375173212497,375 297 097 679 220007 , Республика Беларусь , г.Минск ,ул.Фабрициуса,д.9 А,пом. 46
5 Балашиха Демина Ольга Ростиславовна olg.demin2012@yandex.ru 8 (495) 645-16-65, 8 (916) 75-85-037 143909, Московская область, г. Балашиха, ул. Советская д. 32
6 Благовещенск Бородыня Светлана Юрьевна znanie28@gmail.com 8 (4162) 33-33-00 675002, Амурская обл., г. Благовещенск, ул. Чайковского, д. 27
7 Боровичи Курбанова Екатерина Федоровна kurbanov@novgorod.net (81664) 4-57-19, (81664) 4-55-91 174411, Новгородская обл., г. Боровичи, ул. Карла Либкнехта, д. 28
8 Вельск Юзвенко Дианна Олеговна infovelsk@yandex.ru 8(81836)62021?8-921-419-93-90 165150 г.Котлас, ул. Фефилова д.1
9 Вологда Перепеченко Любовь Викторовна 27842@mail.ru 8-921-126-12-35, 8(8272) 05-53 160000, г. Вологда, ул. Козленская, д. 30 (вход с ул. Предтеченской)
10 Волгоград (ул.8 й Воздушной армии) Куликова Дарья Александровна info@obr-onliene.ru 8 902-311-36-84 Г.Волгоград, ул.8й Воздушной армии , д. 10 А ,офис 147
11 Волгоград 1(ул.Академическая) Моисеева Иринга Викторовна info@obrdistans.ru 8-800-201-03-45 Г.Волгоград , ул. Академическая ,д.22,оф.402 ,ул. Кастерина ,дом. Оф.147
12 Голицино Иванова Татьяна Борисовна ivtb@yandex.ru 8 (926) 187-78-78, 8 (495) 995-72-40, 8 (498) 695-41-85 143040, Московская обл., Одинцовский р-н, г. Голицыно, Молодежный проезд, д. 3, каб. 53
13 Губкинский Монзуль Татьяна Федоровна info_gubkinskiy@mail.ru 8-34936-5-78-61 629830, Ямало-ненецкий автономный округ, г. Губкинский, 2 микрорайон , д. 34, к.12
14 Давлеканово Кошелева Екатерина Михайловна d_ufa_3@ex-edu.ru 8 (34768) 3-06-30 1. 453403, г. Давлеканово, ул. Садовая, 21а. 2
15 Дедовичи Филёва Анна Трифоновна super.mbyk-rcd@yandex.ru (81136) 9-26-44 182711, Псковская обл., Дедовичский р-он, пгт. Дедовичи, ул. Энергетиков, д. 6
16 Долгопрудный Севостьянов Иван Сергеевич is@ecvdo.ru +7 (495) 660-0602, +7 (926) 910-6050 Московская область, г. Долгопрудный, Московское шоссе д. 59 офис 1.
17 Екатеринбург Морозова Надежда Александровна ekaterinburg@ex-edu.ru 8 (343) 240-89-81, 8 (343) 240-89-82 620146, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Ак. Бардина, 28
18 Железнодорожный Шорников Евгений Игоревич nashornikova@yandex.ru 8-965-377-34-00, 8 (909) 971-25-60 143980, Московская обл., г.Железнодорожный, ул.Октябрьская, д.33, каб. А-413
19 Жуков Косякин Юрий Владимирович yuri-kv1981@yandex.ru 8-910-913-62-02, 8 (48432) 5-65-57; 8 (48432) 5-66-57 249191, Калужская обл., Жуковский р-н, г. Жуков, ул. Коммунистическая, 15
20 Жуковский Ионкин Вячеслав Борисович v.ionkin@mail.ru (499) 713-06-40, (499) 713-06-30, 8 (901) 713-06-30, 8 (901) 713-06-40 180140, Московская обл., г. Жуковский, ул. Школьная, 6 (школа №6)
21 Зубцов Чорний Ольга Юрьевна 9031856952@mail.ru

8-903-185-69-52,

8 (48262) 2-31-37

172332, Тверская обл., г.Зубцов, ул. Победы, д. 17, офис 4
22 Инта Алёшина Галина Михайловна znanie-inta@narod.ru (82145) 6-15-31, 6-09-61 169840, Республика Коми, г. Инта, ул. Полярная, д. 18
23 Иркутск Яшников Алексей Владимирович iodnt75@bk.ru 8-902-566-73-42, 8 (3952) 53-75-61 664047, г. Иркутск, ул. Трилиссера, д. 87, оф. №401
24 Истра Севостьянов Иван Сергеевич info@ecvdo.ru 8-495-181-17-17, 8 925-735-50-95 143500, Московская обл., г. Истра, ул. Пролетарская, д.1 График работы: вторник - суббота с 9.00 до 17.00
25 Калуга Сминова Зоя Николаевна smirnova@diobraz.ru 8(4842)56-28-49,8-915-891-78-47 г.Калуга,ул. Луначарского, 57,корп. 1, оф. 9
26 Кемерово НОУ Профессионал Соколова Екатерина Константиновна savvova@mail.ru 8 (3842) 65-74-87 650025, г. Кемерово, Проспект Ленина, 21 «А», офис 305
27 Кинешма Ланевская Валентина Вячеславовна vokineshma@mail.ru 8 (49331) 5-32-32 155800, Ивановская область, г. Кинешма,пл. Революции, д. 1/5, оф.1013
28 Киров Шедько Наталья Ивановна znanie@e_kirov.ru (8332) 65-13-13,(8332)65-34-16, 65-40-47 610020, г. Киров, ул. Свободы, д. 47
29 Кольчугино Рысин Михаил Юрьевич margorapr@mail.ru 8-926-402-33-64 Владимирская обл., Кольчугинский р-он, д. Зайково ,д.24
30 Красноармейск Севостьянов Иван Сергеевич info@ecvdo.ru 8-495-181-17-17, 8-925-797-63-22 141292, г. Красноармейск ул. Комсомольская д.4, 1 этаж Бизнес-Центр "Звезда". График работы: вторник - суббота с 9.00 до 17.00
31 Лобня Севостьянов Сергей Иванович info@ecvdo.ru 8-495-181-17-17 141730, Московская обл., г.Лобня, ул.Деповская, д.6
32 Луховицы . Озеры Демина Ольга Ростиславовна sde9167585037@yandex.ru 8 (916) 75-85-037 143909, Московская область, г. Луховицы, ул.Пушкина д. 153 а, офис 17
33 Люберцы (Лыткарино) Шлегель Максим Александрович llyubercymum@bk.ru 8-926-871-04-94 140006 г. Люберцы. Октябрьский проспект, дом.403,к.2,,стр. 5
34 Минеральные Воды Вашукевич Наталья Владимировна Грабарь Ольга Александровна cntoreutov@mail.ru 8 (964) 552-00-82, 8 (985) 157-08-57, 8 (495) 791-38-26 143965, Московская обл., г. Реутов, пр. 22 Партсъезда д.137 б
35 Минск Ганжин Павел Равшанович m7097679@yandex.ru 375 (17) 321-24-97 220007, Минск, ул. Фабрициуса, д. 9а,пом. 46
36 Мытищи Поддубный Виталий Федорович ivtb@yandex.ru 8 (962) 286-91-11 141009, Московская обл., г. Мытищи ул. Колонцова д. 5, офис 107
37 Назрань Кодзоева Изабэлла Мухарбековна miir_nazran@mail.ru (8732) 22-72-64 386101, Республика Ингушетия, г. Назрань, пр. И. Базоркина, д. 64/а
38 Нальчик Хамдохов Залим Мухамедович nalcshik@ex-edu.ru 8 (8662) 97-30-31 360005, КБР, г. Нальчик, ул. Коллонтай, д. 6 (район «Александровка»)
39 Наро-Фоминск Булкин Станислав Евгеньевич sta-bulkin@yandex.ru 8-926-155-36-82, 8 (496) 344-46-34 Московская обл., г. Наро-Фоминск, ул. М.Жукова, д. 13, оф. 35
40 Находка Ягубова Марина Юрьевна info_nakhodka@mail.ru (4236) 67-91-62, 67-93-51 692904, Приморский край, г. Находка, Находкинский пр-т, д. 26
41 Нелидово Чорний Юлия Васильевна zubolga08@bk.ru 8 (903) 185-69-52 172521, Тверская область, Нелидово, ул. Советская, д. 4
42 Ноябрьск Акентьева Татьяна Александровна pro-pr@mail.ru (4872)70-00-16,8-953-963-19-20 г.Ноябрьск, ул. Советская д. 18 а,3 эт., оф. 1
43 Орехово-Зуево Никонова Светлана Игоревна Павлова Юлия Николаевна julya.ivn@yandex.ru 8(496) 424-62-54, 8(916) 531-67-33, 8(916) 369-77-92, 8(916) 454-00-69 г. Орехово-Зуево, ул. Московская, дом 1, этаж 2, каб. №9
44 АРТВУЗ Орехово-Зуево 1 Носова Татьяна Анатольевна artwuz@mail.ru 8(915)008-93-05 142600, Московская обл.,г. Орехово-Зуево, ул. Бабушкина, дом 2а, этаж 5, офис 6
45 Пенза Луцкая Лениана Витальевна leniana@diobraz.ru 8(8412)68-43-07 ,8(963)109-43-63 г.Пенза, ул. Захарова, оф. 12
46 Петропавловск-Камчатский Марьянина Ольга Витальевна krpmgiumov@mail.ru 8 (4152) 46-65-34 683024, г. Петропавловск-Камчатский, ул. Владивостокская, д. 33
47 Подольск Зюзин Алексей Васильевич shcool21p@yandex.ru 8 (4967) 63-67-91 142111, Московская обл., г. Подольск, ул. Быковская, 9
48 Пушкино Севостьянов Иван Сергеевич, Караваева, Паршина Ирина Александр info@ecvdo.ru 8-495-181-17-17, 8-800-775-02-29 141207, г. Пушкино, Писаревский проезд д.5 офис 203 График работы: вторник - суббота с 9.00 до 15.30
49 Пятигорск Беляева Любовь Ивановна pstupeni@mail.ru (8793) 32-70-05 357500, Ставропольский край, г. Пятигорск, ул. Октябрьская, д. 38
50 Реутов Вашукевич Наталья Владимировна cntoreutov@mail.ru 8 (964) 552-00-82, 8 (985) 157-08-57, 8 (495) 791-38-26 143965, Московская обл., г. Реутов, ул. Котовского, д. 13
51 Ржев Климова Ольга Александровна rus.rzhev@gmail,com 8(903)807-09-37 172390, Тверская обл., г. Ржев, ул. Ленина, д. 20/89
52 Рязань Асеев Павел Сергеевич info@lektorika.ru 8-920-969-37-38 г. Рязань ул. Право-Лыбедская, д. 27 а, офис 120
53 Санкт-Петербург Васин Денис Александрович

denis@diobraz.ru

(812)575-58-00, 8(905)250-27-27 197022, г. Санкт-Петербург, Лиговский проспект, д 73, оф.309 а
54 Саранск Надиев Рафаиль Сафиуллович scdo13@yandex.ru 8 (8342) 37-31-39 8-927-641-22-18 430005,Республика Мордовия, г.Саранск, ул.Пролетарская, 42а.
55 Саратов (Астрахань,Калуга,Пенза,Санкт-Петербург) Юрьева Ольга Владимировна info@diobraz.ru 8(8452)722-034 г. Саратов, ул. Горького, 30 а, оф. 604
56 Сафоново Семенова Марина Николаевна semenova_mar@inbox.ru 8(48142)3-40-90; 8(48142)4-49-29 215500, г. Смоленская обл., г. Сафоново, ул. Октябрьская, д. 39, к.1
57 Севастополь Тумакова Светлана Владимирова sfkiehp@ukr.net 0692-55-06-59 (директор); 0692-55-31-86 (бухгалтерия); 0692-55-42-65 (учебный отдел) 99008, г. Севастополь, ул. Мечникова, 5
58 Северная Осетия-Алания Амбалова Тамара Бекановна ambalova4174@mail.ru 8(67231)3-11-93,8-928-928-09-39 363246, РСО-Алания,г. Алагир, ул. Ленина, д. 107
59 Серпухов Веселова Надежда Николаевна chehov@sde.ru 8-905-701-28-55 142204, г. Серпухов, ул. Юбилейная, д. 17
60 Смоленск Зуева Евгения Сергеевна smolinfo@inbox.ru 8(4812)62-11-34, 8(905)699-20-60 214018, г. Смоленск,ул.Кирова, д. 17, оф. 24
61 Солнечногорск Севостьянов Сергей Иванович info@ecvdo.ru 8(800)775-02-29, 8(495)181-17-17 141500, Московская обл., г. Солнечногорск, ул. Набережная, д. 1
62 Сургут Акентьева Татьяна Александровна pro-pr@mail.ru 8(3462)55-50-60,8(953)963-19-20 г.Сургут, ул.30 лет Победы д. 21, оф.401
63 Тула Лазарева Ирина Валентиновна polar-info@rambler.ru, polarrr1@rambler.ru (4872) 41-12-00,8(953)435-04-93 300041, г. Тула, ул. Кутузова, д.137, оф.3126
64 Тула 1 Акентьева Татьяна Александровна pro-pr@mail.ru 8(3462)55-50-60,8(953)963-19-20 Г.Тула,пр. Ленина, д. 35, оф. 309
65 Ульяновск Зотов Александр Валерьевич alona_zotova@mail.ru 8 (8422) 27-28-27, 8-905-349-14-74 г.Ульяновск, ул.Бебеля, д.39
66 Уфа Матисов Анатолий Кузьмич,Матисова Ирина Анатольевна d_ufa@ex-edu.ru,anatolii_matisov@mail.ru 8 (347)292-72-33, 8 (917) 351-45-91, 8 (917) 351-45-91, 8 (905) 307-94-48

450059, г. Уфа, ул. Ветошникова , д. 99, офис 506

67 Химки Поддубный Егор Витальевич ivtb@yandex.ru 8 (499) 390-80-08, 8 (926) 190-68-88 141400, Московская область, г. Химки, ул. Московская, д.14, офис 50Г
68 Челябинск Золотарева Ирина Степановна nouuino@mail.ru (3512) 65-92-15, 61-83-10 454048, г. Челябинск, ул. Энтузиастов, д. 15 д, корп. 1
69 Чернушка Шайхутдинова Лилия Алмазовна sh_l_a@rambler.ru 8 (922) 64-555-98 617831, Пермский край, г. Чернушка, ул. Лаптева, д. 8
70 Чехов (Чг Веселова Надежда Николаевна nadi.veselova@gmail.com 8 (905) 721-75-71 142300, Московская обл., г. Чехов, Симферопольское шоссе, д. 8
71 Электросталь Сивожелезова Татьяна Ивановна tatiana2003.67@list.ru 8 (496) 574-62-63, 8-916-382-01-36 г. Электросталь, ул. Советская, д. 21/6

72 Уфа1

Орехов Эмиль Юрьевич

ufa@disobr.ru

8 (347) 292-72-33, 8 (905) 351-09-69 (WhatsApp)

450064, ул. Мира, 14, 5 этаж